Gestione Supplenze

 Supplenze

Lunedì 17/01/2022

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
-L-Martinez Crujeras Hermenegildo 3 2CA PP16 Antonietti Stefano
-S-Greselin Giulia 5 1PA T02 Maculan Simone
-S-Greselin Giulia 6 3TC F2 Pozzer Luciana
-S-Sella Simone 5 1CB PP18 Trabucco Michele
-S-Stefani Chiara 3 1IA P27 Dalle Molle Alessandra
Arici Mita 3 5SB S03 Lorenzin Roberto
Bertagno Francesca 2 4SB PP14 Panozzo Chiara
Bertagno Francesca 6 2TC F3 Ferrigato Alberto
Caruso Massimo 3 4LB PST12 Cason Michela
Cumerlato Federica 2 1CA PT18 Antonietti Stefano
Dall'alba Donatella 1 4ID S20 Maculan Simone
De Munari Giovanni 3 4IB S23 Pozzer Luciana
De Munari Giovanni 6 2LB PST17 -L-Schroeder Kirstin
De Rossi Maria Antonietta 3 1IB S01 Ferrigato Alberto
Di Cintio Michela 5 2PB S02 Badolato Francesca
Enriquez Vito Ernesto 4 5SB S03 Lorenzin Roberto
Franzan Valeria 4 5TC F1 Danzo Roberto
Franzina Roberto 1 1SB T31 Badolato Francesca
Frizzo Franca 2 1IA P27 Dalle Molle Alessandra
Frizzo Franca 4 5LA PP11 Cason Michela
Gnata Alessia 4 2TC F3 Maculan Simone
Gramola Stefano 5 1PB P33 Ferrigato Alberto
Lucchetta Barbara 3 4PB S22 Badolato Francesca
Luise Angela 4 3LA PT12 Trabucco Michele
Marchioro Giovanni 4 3SA PAL Rizzi Gloria
Milani Patrizia 5 3LCT PP10 Cason Michela
Mistrin Silvia 3 4SB PP14 Panozzo Chiara
Morelli Anna 4 5PA T10 Dalle Molle Alessandra
No lez DDI 5 5ID S14 Panozzo Chiara
No lez DDI 6 4PB S22 Danzo Roberto
No lezione DAD 4 4PB S22 Badolato Francesca
Ramazzotto Elisabetta 4 1ID T09 Locatelli Alessandra
Randon Stefania 2 4IB S23 Pozzer Luciana
Saugo Iside 3 3SA PAL Rizzi Gloria
Stringari Carlo 5 2ID T14 Locatelli Alessandra
Tessaro Miriam 1 5LC PP17 Antonietti Stefano
Zambon Sabrina 3 5TC F1 Danzo Roberto
Zanon Alberto 5 5TC F1 Pozzer Luciana
Zuliani Riccardo 3 2TC F3 Maculan Simone

Martedì 18/01/2022

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
-S-Sella Simone 2 3TC F2 Pozzer Luciana
-S-Stefani Chiara 3 3PB T23 Franzan Carlo
Andolina Giovanni 2 1PB P33 Ferrigato Alberto
Basso Daniele 3 1PB P33 Ferrigato Alberto
Biscotto Laura 4 1CA PT18 Antonietti Stefano
Carino Marzia 2 3LB PT15 Comparin Maria Elena
Carollo Michela 1 3TC F2 Pozzer Luciana
Danzo Roberto 5 1PA T02 Comparin Maria Elena
Marchioro Giovanni 5 2CA ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
Nardello Chiara 3 3CA PP13 Antonietti Stefano
Novello Maurizio 1 4LB PST12 Comparin Maria Elena
Peretto Claudia 4 4ID S20 Comparin Maria Elena
Piva Marco 2 1SA PAL Rizzi Gloria
Scapin Michela 6 1IC P21 Comparin Maria Elena
Stringari Carlo 5 2SA T12 Ferrigato Alberto
Zambon Sabrina 1 4PA S13 Ferrigato Alberto

Mercoledì 19/01/2022

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
Bortolotto Francesco 6 3LB PT15 Comparin Maria Elena
Burzacchini Elisa 5 5LC PP17 Chemello Benedetta
Carestiato Diego 4 4LB PST12 Chemello Benedetta
Carino Marzia 4 2CA PP16 Antonietti Stefano
Caruso Massimo 3 5LC PP17 Antonietti Stefano
Faggin Stefano 5 4SB PP14 Panozzo Chiara
Franzan Valeria 4 5PA T10 Dalle Molle Alessandra
Franzan Valeria 5 4IA P01 Dalle Molle Alessandra
No lez DDI 3 5ID S14 Panozzo Chiara
No lez DDI 4 5ID S14 Panozzo Chiara
No lez DDI 5 5ID ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
No lez DDI 6 5ID ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
Potami Andrea 5 4LB PST12 Comparin Maria Elena
Ramazzotto Elisabetta 2 1ID ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
Rossato Rita Patrizia 1 1ID ZPAL Rizzi Gloria

Giovedì 20/01/2022

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
-L-Martinez Crujeras Hermenegildo 1 5LC PP17 Antonietti Stefano
Badolato Francesca 2 5ID S14 Panozzo Chiara
Calesella Lucia 6 3IA P18 Maso Paola
Carino Marzia 3 2CA PP16 Antonietti Stefano
Carino Marzia 4 4LBS PST12 -S-Sella Simone
Cecchetto Raffaella 2 4LB PST12 -S-Sella Simone
Cecchetto Raffaella 4 1LA PAL Rizzi Gloria
Cozza Cristina 3 1LA PAL Rizzi Gloria
Cumerlato Federica 2 3CA PP13 Antonietti Stefano
Dal Soglio Anna 1 1CA PAL Rizzi Gloria
Fanigliulo Caterina 5 4SB PP14 Panozzo Chiara
Izzi Veronica 2 1CA PAL Rizzi Gloria
Pozzer Luciana 5 4IB S23 Maso Paola

Venerdì 21/01/2022

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
Carino Marzia 7 3CA ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
Cozza Cristina 5 4SA ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
Faggin Stefano 8 3CA ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
Izzi Veronica 1 2TC F3 Maso Paola
Lagioni Donatella 6 4SA ZPAL Rizzi Gloria
Rus Eva 4 1PB P33 Bozzetto Eva
Stringari Carlo 3 1IB S01 Maso Paola
Tomiello Antonella 4 2IB P23 Maso Paola